Классные руководители 29.03.2019

.

Класс Учебный корпус Ф.И.О. классного руководителя

УК-1

Шлыгина Оксана Вячеславовна

УК-1

Курбатова Наталья Валерьевна

УК-1

Пугачева Наталья Николаевна

УК-5

Киселева Любовь Леонардовна

УК-5

Журба Ольга Юрьевна

УК-5

Русинович Юлия Михайловна

УК-5

Монахова Елизавета Кирилловна

УК-6

Николаева Татьяна Михайловна

УК-6

Наумова Марина Алексеевна

УК-1

Айнуллина Эльмира Николаевна

УК-1

Котова Дина Кенесовна

УК-5

Голланцева Елена Анатольевна

УК-6

Горбачева Людмила Николаевна

УК-6

Юшина Евгения Владимировна

УК-5

Зайцева Ирина Ивановна

УК-1

Пачина Наталья Владимировна

УК-1

Иванова Татьяна Львовна

УК-1

Семенченко Наталья Ивановна

УК-6

Голованова Татьяна Николаевна

УК-6

Болокина Галина Александровна

УК-5

Мамедова Аида Сафтаровна

УК-5

Никонова Людмила Ивановна

УК-5

Трошина Светлана Сергеевна

УК-1

Шальнова Светлана Евгеньевна

УК-1

Казакова Людмила Викторовна

УК-1

Рыбак Светлана Сергеевна

УК-1

Головина Людмила Ивановна

УК-6

Смирнова Юлия Борисовна

УК-6

Милова Любовь Александровна

УК-5

Родина Валентина Константиновна

УК-5

Иванова Светлана Викторовна

УК-5

Наумова Ирина Семеновна

УК-5

Владыкина Алина Николаевна

УК-5

Абакумова Наталья Сергеевна

УК-1

Соловьева Елена Александровна

УК-1

Алферова Анна Анатольевна

УК-1

Абрамова Любовь Викторовна

УК-6

Иванова Татьяна Евгеньевна

УК-5

Фетисова Ирина Егоровна

УК-6

Столярова Елена Александровна

УК-5

Балобина Анна Сергеевна

УК-5

Писарчук Алла Аркадьевна

УК-1

Сизова Елизавета Алексеевна

УК-1

Клыкова Олеся Юрьевна

УК-6

Белякова Светлана Евгеньевна

УК-5

Шикерина Наталья Сергеевна

УК-6

Курскова Ольга Николаевна

УК-5

Гольцов Сергей Павлович

УК-5

Воронцов Кирилл Александрович

УК-1

Козодавова Елена Ивановна

УК-1

Самойлова Екатерина Анатольевна

УК-1

Заец Дарья Сергеевна

УК-6

Шилин Сергей Сергеевич

УК-6

Артюшенко Галина Алексеевна

УК-5

Сафарова Заррина Ахмадовна

УК-5

Соловьева Ирина Владимировна

УК-5

Черменинова Екатерина Геннадьевна

УК-1

Суханова Анастасия Дмитриевна

УК-1

Суровикина Марина Валерьевна

УК-6

Ковалева Лариса Александровна

УК-5

Романеева Оксана Игоревна

УК-5

Сюбаева Ольга Борисовна

УК-5

Радская Арина Вячеславовна

УК-1

Копылова Ирина Михайловна

УК-1

Суходольский Дмитрий Николаевич

УК-1

Билалов Радик Шевкетович

УК-6

Горбачёва Маргарита Вячеславна

УК-6

Есакова Анна Михайловна

УК-5

Бобоха Анжела Сергеевна

УК-5

Трубина Екатерина Владимировна

УК-5

Борисов Иван Александрович

УК-5

Журба Елена Александровна

10А

УК-1

Дмитриева Вера Алексеевна

10Б

УК-1

Луганская Александра Анатольевна

10В

УК-5

Валюгин Сергей Викторович

10Г

УК-5

Медведкова Марина Васильевна

11А

УК-1

Денисова Маргарита Юрьевна

11Б

УК-1

Яшкина Елена Валерьевна

11В

УК-5

Дубова Инна Владимировна

11Г

УК-5

Тенюх Ольга Владиславовна